November 25, 2010

November 22, 2010

[SUPER SHOW 2 DVD] 32. Shining Star


Every time I watched this video, I CRIED so hard ! My love for Super Junior is goin' deep and freakin' deep. I read the lyrics, I sang the song , I listen to this song, males me ... HAPPY but in the same time, SAD, Just b'cuz I miss 'em being '13 and '15 ! SHINING STAR... Super Junior is my SHINING STAR.. LOVE SUPER JUNIOR.. Forever and EVERRRRR !!

November 06, 2010

♡ HAPPY 5TH ANNIVERSARY SUPER JUNIOR ♡


It's been 5 years since 6th November 2005 were Super Junior debuting with "Twins(Knock Out).
12 Boys performed on the stage for the 1st time in their lives. They singing yet dancing by the beat. Feeling the peer pressure on the stage.Performing with full of Charisma yet Energetic. Thus after 5 years, shed the tears and sweats with Evelastingfriends. Creating Sapphire blue atmosphere.4jib's released making a thousand of copies and various nomination of awards. Eventough, Super Junior is on crisis, ELF still beside 'em no matter else what, making sure that Super Junior was Keep and stay strong from all barrier. No matter else what, Super Junior are "Hallyu-Star" . No matter else what, Super Junior is 16! *From Leeteuk to ELF* . No matter else what, Super Junior is #1 in ELFs heart ! PROM15E TO 13ELIEVE , 10 AND PROT3CT 'EM TILL THE PEARL SAPPHIRE BLUE BALLOON FILL THE WHOLE WORLD.

SUPER JUNIOR + SUPER JUNIOR T + SUPER JUNIOR KRY + SUPER JUNIOR M + SUPER JUNIOR HAPPY + EVER LASTING FRIEND ~  ♡ ♡ ♡ ♡ ♡ 

PARK JUNG SOO + KIM HEE CHUL + HANKYUNG + KIM JOONG WOON + KIM YOONG WOON + SHIN DONG HEE + LEE SUNG MIN + LEE DONG HAE + LEE HYUK JAE + CHOI SI WON + KIM KI BUM + KIM RYEOWOOK + CHO KYUHYUN + ZHOU MI + HENRY LAU

LEETEUK + HEENIM + HANGENG + YESUNG + KANGIN + SHINDONG + SUNGMIN + DONGHAE + EUNHYUK + SIWON + KIBUM + RYEOWOOK + KYUHYUN + ZHOUMI + HENRY



*pict credits to me :) *eMoLyNa_ELF* 

November 05, 2010

dim?

"Stupid-man" - who dumped me D:<
"Him"- My Hardcore CRUSH *lmao*

The day I BROKE UP with the stupid-man. I text him said "I am sad, please reply me.Thank you. Bye".
A few hour later, he called me. I answer it as soon as my phone ring. He ask me "Why? what's wrong with you? why are you sad? can't you explain me?". He's so kind-hearted at that moment. I don't know why I HAVE to tell him as the 1st person to know. I was so HAPPY when he still care for me.In my answer, I'm smiling yet crying a river.Telling him for A to Z of my love-broke story to him. He's a man too why HE's the one who get to know it first and not my bestie? At that moment, I'm clueless b'cuz he's my CRUSH ! ever since I'm 16 years old. I shouldn't tell him about my problems cuz he's not my bestie. But I don't know. I'm clueless. In that case, he knew everything. Duh ! What a shame -_- . Night after that, he ask me to spend my night play YM! with him. And yeah, I'd spend my night "with" him.And that night was different,he's really kind to me not like he used to be.Ahhh.. it's hard to describe but that night really made my day.He tells me a thousand of funny story.I think he's trying to make me happy? If he does, I would like thank him. :)

I wonder if he has the feeling?  I mean, is he still have a feeling to me? Well, I knew he likes me too. But, we never mean together.I don't know why and it's weird right? We've the same feeling for *almost* 2 years now.When would we be together? Sometimes I'm getting pissed off cuz awaiting for him.Duuh.It's oke. I trust  ALLAH and I trust HIS faith. SO I'M LOOKING FORWARD FOR IT ! :D *lmao*

November 03, 2010

IDK ~ ♡

IDK, I really don't understand about myself..
IDK what my talents are.. either I can dance? sing? acting? drawing??
♡ to sing but my voice sucks !
♡ to dance but I made the trunk dance LOL
♡ to acts but I wasn't interest to it 
♡ to drawing since I was a kid. but all my creation NEVER been appreciate.. -_-
thats y sometime; when people told me that my voices are Kyute, my drawing skills is OSM . . I just say thankyu but I'm not good enough to be praised.. I'm still learning.


I'd never think that I'ma Humble person .. LOL
eventhough my previous tweet name was "humble_emo"
it doesn't that I'ma humble mkay?