August 27, 2010


Adui burh.. tkanan aquh cmne...~
tguk wha dorg bliau.. mrh2x... T.T
aquh lg yg kena.. hurmm.. sua arrh aquh nhe skg kena ABC,,
mmg x ngam arr mod aquh wha.. isk ! >.<'

Tmbh lek aquh tknan bila aquh dpt tw DIA mw tukar course pg akauntasi juak
macm aquh.. hatduiyh.. cmna nhe ..>??
aquh cba mw luoakan dia.. tiba2x.. dia "ikut" jejak aquh...
aduiyaiyh.. sbr sak nhe yg di dada... astaghfirullahulaziiim ~

ngam arr lpas raya nhe aquh drop form 6.. huh..
mw gila sak x d form 6 nhe..
syukur arr aquh dpt POLI... bln 11 nhe gerak sua aquh p KK hoho !

hurm.. aquh mw p SuShow 3 bha... mw btul aquh p thun depan..
tp cmna arr..?? duit pun yg d kmpl skg, nduuuuwk !!!
bru, konpem ndak aquh d swu P !!
tp aquh tekad, mw p juak.. no matter else what.. *O______o''
harap2x.. dpt juak arr aquh p.. !!

apa arr towh arr situasi poli..? mcm u juak kha towh arr..?
hurmm.. x juak aquh sbr nhe.. haha !!
lgpun takanan aquh d form 6 'cuz ada stu org tuh adouuuuuyh !!
hurm.. burh.. ukeiy duwh.. que mw kac siap luk assignments ~
bye-bye korang.... hahaha na qw.. kuar SENDAQAN ! :D

August 24, 2010

Pathetic !

It's hard to predict own feelin.. . . sigh.. this is weird.. I am weird.. but how do I care.. pfft ! sometime I got freak out myself.. not being moody, but remained SILENCE makes me went MAD . . feelin' depressed.. and blame myself as being like that.. what the..? hey.. what's wrong with me actually..? See.. I can't predict on my own.. wish someday I can find the solution.. this is so LAME ! =____=

I wanna hell it out.. but I can't.. feels like my "emo" mode intrude my day once again...
NO ! it's everyday's EMO-ing.. sigh..
I laugh, I'm happy, I'm Sad, I'm Mad ~ what the heck ??! really can't understand about this..
wanna. cry but I can't...
mybe I shud find someone to be my cryin' shoulder.. pls... I think I need one ~ TT.TT

sometimes, I felt shame by myself.. b'cuz revealin' my BIGGEST secreto with my bff..
suchas, tellin' about my crushes... GAWD..
everytime I talk about my crushes, the next day, he'll dumped me..~
and.. IDK what would I've to explained with my BFF about that.. felt embarassed..
felt frustated, felt STUPID and Imperfects !! T.T
and again.. why would he play with fire about me..?
didn't he know, how much I like him . since.... 2 years ago..
DAMMIT ! he dumped me .. again.. and again...
but it's weird if I say, he kept torturing me, always talk to me in public.. but never feel sorry 
about what he done to me.. ever since I fall with him...
ouhkay, I'm MAD.. yepp.. I'm crazy bout love.. even though, My life are so YOUNG ~
I'm still in the youth categories you fool ~
nowadays, teenagers are too much advanced in LOVE... 'rill their parents never knew how 
beautiful LOVE in this new era.. ~

nhe..?? am I bubbling again..?
pfft, how do I care.. this is my blog, this is my property..
I don't care what the hell that I'm bubbling about..
as far as I can type what I can and how am I depressed, stressed ~ and whatsoever~

oihkay.. shud go rite now...
I shud'nt have to think this problems go far...
otherwise.. I'll go crazy.. more and more and more and... sigh.. enough already ~!

August 23, 2010

I hate it !

y.. y..?? y my life had supposed to be like this.. Am gone crazy b'cuz of this..
I wanna get rid off it.. but then it keeps comin' closer to the edge ! damn it !!
yepp.. as a teenager , it's normal to have the love one esp BF ahah ! wtf ?! yepp. BOYFRIEND indeed..
this is so LAME.. this so LAME !!! it's been a years since I didn't have one.. haha
but nowadays, I've my own crushes, and he DUMPED me..?? KIMAK btul !! T.T
how does he dumped me..? yeah.. he's often beside me, always talk to me.. gimme p'sent or whatsoever..
makes me had more feelin' about him..GODDAMNIT !!I don't wanna backs my blame... it's my own fault...
people may said taht. I've an affair with someone.. HOLY FUCK !! its really mend my heart... YAaa !! I'm not taken right now you DARN !

FYI, he's always be there whenever I wanna get rid of him..SHIT.. he's everywhere and I'm freaked out !!

A few weeks ago, there's a man.. who's knock my heart,.. *lmao*
He's always talked to me.. always.. walk besides me, and often pay a visit to my homiee..
he's the kindly one... badly, IDK.. he's taken.. T.T

is there new p'son..??TT,TTI'm so frustated right now.... why I have to loved a p'son who'd taken..??
I'm goin' crazy !!!!! O Allah, pls gimme a BIG STRENGTH to get TROUGH this.. I'm beegin' u... AMiiiiin ya rabbil alamiiiin ~

August 15, 2010

Bang ma head !

felt bad 'cuz I didn't manage anything to realiZe my friends dream.. I mean her wish.. for summer bash contest..
I just can't do a fanfic or a one-shot, I'm suck in doin' some stories.. lol.. I'm dead..
how can i tell the lifeguard.. even I'm busy almost dying with assignments !! T.T